Protocol Library: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Universal Superposition of Orthogonal States|Superposition]] | ||[[Universal Superposition of Orthogonal States|Superposition]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Anonymous Transmission]]||[[GHZ-based Quantum Anonymous Transmission]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Verifiable Quantum Anonymous Transmission]] | |||
Revision as of 11:00, 11 October 2019
| Nodal Subroutine | |
|---|---|
| Quantum Cloning | |
| Quantum Random Number Generator | |
| Superposition | |
| Anonymous Transmission | GHZ-based Quantum Anonymous Transmission |
| Verifiable Quantum Anonymous Transmission |