Protocol Library: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quantum Token]] | |[[Quantum Token]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wiesner Quantum Money]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Oblivious Transfer]]||[[Quantum Oblivious Transfer]] | ||[[Oblivious Transfer]]||[[Quantum Oblivious Transfer]] | ||
Revision as of 14:38, 28 May 2019
| Nodal Subroutine |
|---|
| Quantum Cloning |
| Superposition |