Protocol Library: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Universal Superposition of Orthogonal States|Superposition]] | ||[[Universal Superposition of Orthogonal States|Superposition]] | ||
|- | |||
||[[Weak String Erasure]] | |||
Revision as of 09:31, 7 May 2019
| Local Protocol Subroutine |
|---|
| Quantum Cloning |
| Superposition |
| Weak String Erasure |