Protocol Library: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|[[Secure Multiparty Delegated Quantum Computation]] | |[[Secure Multiparty Delegated Quantum Computation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Teleportation|(Quantum) Teleportation]]||[[Quantum Teleportation| | |rowspan="2"|[[Teleportation|(Quantum) Teleportation]]||[[Quantum Teleportation|Gate Teleporation]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[State Teleporation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-||[[Weak String Erasure]] | |-||[[Weak String Erasure]] | ||
Revision as of 16:37, 9 May 2019
| Nodal Subroutine |
|---|
| Quantum Cloning |
| Superposition |
| Weak String Erasure |
| Measurement Based Quantum Computation (MBQC) |
| Garden Hose Model |
| Key Generation Protocol |
| State Elimination |