Protocol Library: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Weak String Erasure]] | ||[[Weak String Erasure]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Measurement Based Quantum Computation (MBQC)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garden Hose Model]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Key Generation Protocol]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[State Elimination]] | |||
Revision as of 16:36, 9 May 2019
| Nodal Subroutine |
|---|
| Quantum Cloning |
| Superposition |
| Weak String Erasure |
| Measurement Based Quantum Computation (MBQC) |
| Garden Hose Model |
| Key Generation Protocol |
| State Elimination |