Protocol Library: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Verifiable Quantum Anonymous Transmission]] | |[[Verifiable Quantum Anonymous Transmission]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[(Quantum) Authentication of Classical Messages]]||[[-]] | |rowspan="2"|[[(Quantum) Authentication of Classical Messages]]||[[Quantum Identity Authentication]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Quantum Authentication of Classical Data]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Authentication of Quantum Messages]]||[[-]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Authentication of Quantum Messages]]||[[-]] | ||
Revision as of 03:28, 18 June 2019
| Nodal Subroutine |
|---|
| Quantum Cloning |
| Superposition |