Protocol Library: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Conference Key Agreement functionality and protocol) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|rowspan="1"|[[Authentication of Classical Messages]]||[[Uncloneable Encryption]] | |rowspan="1"|[[Authentication of Classical Messages]]||[[Uncloneable Encryption]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7"|[[Authentication of Quantum Messages]]||[[Purity Testing based Quantum Authentication]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Polynomial Code based Quantum Authentication]] | |[[Polynomial Code based Quantum Authentication]] | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trap Code for Quantum Authentication]] | |[[Trap Code for Quantum Authentication]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Auth-QFT-Auth Scheme for Quantum Authentication]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unitary Design Scheme for Quantum Authentication]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Naive approach using Quantum Teleportation]] | |[[Naive approach using Quantum Teleportation]] |